Plan lekcji

 

       

od 21 X 2019 klasa 0 klasa 1 klasa 2 klasa 3 klasa 4 klasa 5 klasa 6 klasa 7 klasa 8
przedmiot sala przedmiot sala przedmiot sala przedmiot sala przedmiot sala przedmiot sala przedmiot sala przedmiot sala przedmiot sala
PONIEDZIAŁEK 1 8:00 - 8:45 wych.przedszkolne 2 religia 7 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 ed.informatyczna 5 j.angielski 10 zdwM 4 zdwM 4 geografia 9 chemia 8
2 8:55 - 9:40 religia 9:00- 9:30 2 ed.informatyczna 5 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 j.angielski 6 matematyka 7 j.polski 8 j.angielski 10 chemia 9 matematyka 4
3 9:50 - 10:35 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 informatyka 5 j.polski 8 matematyka 9 j.angielski 10 religia 4
4 10:50 - 11:35 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 religia 3 ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 wf (PS)   matematyka 8 informatyka 5 matematyka 4 j.polski 9
5 11:45-12:30 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 ed.informatyczna 5 zdw 6 religia 4 historia 8 j.polski 9 j.polski 10 wf  
6 12:45 - 13:30 wych.przedsz. do 13:00 2 Kamishibai 7 Kamishibai 7 Kamishibai 7 wdżwr 4 wf   j.polski 9 j.niemiecki 10 WOS 5
7 13:40 - 14:25     koło mat 6 kolo mat 6 koło mat 6  Kamishibai |zdwJP 7|10  Kamishibai |zdwJP 7|10  Kamishibai |zdwJP 7|10 historia 9 j.niemiecki 5
8 14:35 - 15:20     koło H 9 koło H 9 koło H 9 koło H 9 koło H 9 koło H 9 koło H |zdw JP 9|10 koło H |zdw JP 9|10
9 15:25 - 16:10                                    
WTOREK 1 8:00 - 8:45 wych.przedszkolne 2     j.angielski 7 wf   zkk AG 6 zkk DJ 4 historia 10 wdżwr 5 chemia 8
2 8:55 - 9:40 wych.przedszkolne 2 j.angielski 7 wf   ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 religia 4 j.polski 5 matematyka 9 chemia 8 edb 10
3 9:50 - 10:35 wych.przedszkolne 2 wf   ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 matematyka 4 j.angielski 5 j.polski 9 j.polski 8 religia 10
4 10:50 - 11:35 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 j.angielski 6 zaj.z wychowawcą 9 wf   religia 4 informatyka 5 j.polski 10
5 11:45 - 12:30  wych.przedszk. do 12:30 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 zdw 3 religia 6 j.polski 9 matematyka 5 wf   matematyka 4 j.angielski 10
6 12:45 - 13:30 j.angielski do 13:00 2 UUS (od 13:00)|zkk 7|6 UUS (od 13:00) 7 UUS (od 13:00)|zkk AGK 7|B przyroda 9 zaj. z wychowawcą 5     fizyka 8 wf  
7 13:40 - 14:25 religia do 13:30 2 Szachy 4 Szachy 4 Szachy|socj. 4|6 UUS |socj. 7|6 inform. gr| UUS|zkk 5|7|6 UUS 7 wf   fizyka 8
8 14:35 - 15:20                 Szachy 4 Szachy 4 Szachy 4 Szachy|zdwM 4|5 Szachy|zdwM 4|5
9 15:25 - 16:10                 Szachy 4 Szachy 4 Szachy 4 Szachy 4 Szachy 4
ŚRODA 1 8:00 - 8:45 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 j.angielski 3 wf   historia 4 historia 5 socj. 10 biologia 9 fizyka 8
2 8:55 - 9:40 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 wf   ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 j.polski 9 biologia 5 historia 10 fizyka 8 WOS 4
3 9:50 - 10:35 wych.przedszkolne 2 wf   ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 j.polski 9 religia 5 biologia 8 j.angielski 10 historia 4
4 10:50 - 11:35 wych.przedszkolne 2 religia 7 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 wf (MZ)   j.angielski 8 j.polski 9 j.polski 10 matematyka 5
5 11:45 - 12:30  wych.przedszkolne 2 j.angielski 7 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3     przyroda 8 wf   zaj. z wychowawcą 9 religia 4 j.polski 10
6 12:45 - 13:30 wych.przedszk. do 13:00 2 zkk AK|koło JA 7|10 koło JA 10 koło JA 10 koło JA 10 matematyka 5 wf   matematyka 4 j.polski 10
7 13:40 - 14:25 rytmika do 13:30 2 koło Teatr 9 koło Teatr 9 koło Teatr 9 koło Teatr 9 koło Teatr|zdw JA 9|10 muzyka 5 wf   biologia 8
8 14:35 - 15:20     koło MUZ 5 koło MUZ 5 koło MUZ 5 koło MUZ 5 koło MUZ|koło teatr 5|9 koło MUZ|koło teatr 5|9 koło MUZ|koło teatr|zdw JA 5|9|10 zdwJA 10
9 15:25 - 16:10                                    
CZWARTEK 1 8:00 - 8:45 wych.przedszkolne 2     religia 7 ed.muzyczna 5 wf (PS)   socj. 4 zkk AGK|zkk AK 6|B historia 10 koło JP 9
2 8:55 - 9:40 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 religia 6 muzyka 5 wdżwr 8 technika 9 wf   historia 10
3 9:50 - 10:35 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 j.polski 9 j.polski 8 religia 4 muzyka 5 wf  
4 10:50 - 11:35 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 ed.muzyczna 5 ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 technika 9 wf   matematyka 4 j.angielski 10 zaj. z wychowawcą 8
5 11:45 - 12:30  wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.muzyczna 5     ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 matematyka 9 technika 8 wf   geografia 10 j.niemiecki 4
6 12:45 - 13:30 wych.przedszk. do 13:00   koło JN 6 koło JN|zkk AG 6|B koło JN|zkk AGK 6|7 j.angielski 9 muzyka 5 geografia 8 zaj. z wychowawcą 10 matematyka 4
7 13:40 - 14:25     koło plastyczne 10 koło plastyczne 10 koło plastyczne 10 zdwMAT 5 geografia 8 j.angielski 9 j.niemiecki 4 j.angielski 10
8 14:35 - 15:20                 koło MAT|koło JN 5|9 koło MAT|koło JN 5|9 koło MAT|koło JN 5|9 koło MAT|koło JN |zkk 5|9|7 geografia 8
9 15:25 - 16:10                                    
PIĄTEK 1 8:00 - 8:45 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 j.angielski 10 j.polski 5     wf   doradztwo zawod. 9
2 8:55 - 9:40 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 j.polski 9 matematyka 5 j.angielski 10 matematyka 4 wf  
3 9:50 - 10:35 wych.przedszkolne 2 ed.wczesnoszkolna 7 ed.wczesnoszkolna 3 ed.wczesnoszkolna 6 matematyka 5 plastyka 8 wf   j.polski 9 matematyka 4
4 10:50 - 11:35 j.ang. 10:00- 10:30 2 wf   wf Basen   wf Basen   plastyka 8 religia 4 j.polski 9 j.polski 10 informatyka 5
5 11:45 - 12:30  wych.przedszkolne 2 zdw 7 wf Basen   wf Basen   wf (MZ)   j.angielski 4 matematyka 5 plastyka 8 j.polski 10
6 12:45 - 13:30 wych. przedsz. do 13:00 2                 inform. Gr  5 plastyka 8 religia 4 j.angielski 10
7 13:40 - 14:25         zkk AK       koło plast. 4 koło plast. 4 koło plast.|zdw JA 4|10 biologia 8 koło MAT 5
8 14:25 - 15:10     koło progr. 5 koło progr. 5 koło progr. 5 koło progr. 5 koło progr. 5 koło progr. 5 k.progr.|zkk 5|6 koło JA 10
9 15:10 - 15:55                     koło JA   koło JA 10 koło JA 10